Zum Inhalt springen

Rahmenspielplan 2021/22

DatumU11wU11mU12wU12mU13wU13mU14wU14mU15wU15mU16wU16mU18wU18mU20wU20m
U11wU11mU12wU12mU13wU13mU14wU14mU15wU15mU16wU16mU18wU18mU20wU20m
2021-09-251. Spieltag
A: Bitterfeld-Wolfen
B: Halle (Saale)
C: Staßfurt
1. Spieltag
Magdeburg
1. Spieltag
A: Halle
B: Lutherstadt Wittenberg
C: Magdeburg
2021-10-021. Spieltag
A: Magdeburg
B: Halle (Saale)
1. Spieltag
A: Magdeburg
B: Lutherstadt Wittenberg
1. Spieltag
A: Zeitz
B: Halle (Saale)
C: Magdeburg
1. Spieltag
A: Magdeburg
B: Lutherstadt Wittenberg
2021-10-091. Spieltag
A: Zeitz
B: Dessau-Roßlau
C: Halle (Saale)
D: Bördeland OT Eggersdorf
1. Spieltag
Dessau-Roßlau
1. Spieltag
A: Köthen
B: Leuna
2021-10-161. Spieltag
A: Halle (Saale)
B: Halle (Saale)
C: Schönebeck
1. Spieltag
A: Bitterfeld-Wolfen
B: Schönebeck
1. Spieltag
Burg
2021-11-062. Spieltag
LK I: Halle (Saale)
LK II: Bitterfeld-Wolfen
LK III: Magdeburg
2. Spieltag
LK I: Burg
LK II: Magdeburg
2. Spieltag
LK I: Magdeburg
LK II: Halle (Saale)
2. Spieltag
Magdeburg
2021-11-132. Spieltag
LK I: Halle (Saale)
LK II: Magdeburg
2. Spieltag
Köthen
2. Spieltag
D: Zeitz
E: Burg
2. Spieltag
C: Magdeburg
D: Burg
2021-11-202. Spieltag
E: Leuna
F: Halle (Saale)
2. Spieltag
Schönebeck
2. Spieltag
LK I: Zeitz
LK II: Burg
2022-02-262. Spieltag
LK I: Wienrode
LK II: Magdeburg
2. Spieltag
Schönebeck
3. Spieltag
LK I: Halle (Saale)
LK II: Staßfurt
3. Spieltag
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
3. Spieltag
Köthen
3. Spieltag
Burg
2022-03-053. Spieltag
LK I: Staßfurt
LK II: Köthen
3. Spieltag
LK I: Genthin
LK II: Magdeburg
3. Spieltag
LK I: Magdeburg
LK II: Lutherstadt Wittenberg
3. Spieltag
Leuna
2022-03-063. Spieltag
LK III: Bitterfeld-Wolfen
2022-03-122. Spieltag
LK I: Halle (Saale)
LK II: Schönebeck
2. Spieltag
Schönebeck
3. Spieltag
LK I: Burg
LK II: Zeitz
2022-03-193. Spieltag
LK I: Schönebeck
LK II: Leuna
LK III: Halle (Saale)
LK IV: Halle (Saale)
3. Spieltag
Schönebeck
2022-03-263. Spieltag
LK I: Schönebeck
LK II: Magdeburg
3. Spieltag
Schönebeck
4. Spieltag
Staßfurt
4. Spieltag
Dessau
2022-03-271. Spieltag
Halle
4. Spieltag
Leuna
2022-04-023. Spieltag
LK I: Halle (Saale)
LK II: Schönebeck
3. Spieltag
Schönebeck
4. Spieltag
LK I: Staßfurt
LK II: Oschersleben
4. Spieltag
Wernigerode
4. Spieltag
Wienrode
4. Spieltag
Halle
2022-04-09Finale
B: Ballenstedt
Finale
A: Halle (Saale)
B: Ballenstedt
2022-04-234. Spieltag
A1: Zeitz
A2: Zeitz
B: Staßfurt
4. Spieltag
Schönebeck
Finale
A: Magdeburg
B: Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Finale
Leuna
2022-04-304. Spieltag
A: Schönebeck
B: Schönebeck
4. Spieltag
Burg
Finale
Staßfurt
Finale
Halle (Saale)
2022-05-07Finale
A: Halle (Saale)
B: Schönebeck
Finale
Schönebeck
Finale
Leuna
2022-05-14Finale
A: Staßfurt
B: Staßfurt OT Förderstedt
C: Halle
Finale
Dessau-Roßlau
Finale
A: Bitterfeld-Wolfen
B: Köthen
Finale
Burg
Finale
A: Zeitz
2022-06-11Finale
A: Bördeland OT Eggersdorf
B: Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Finale
Burg
Finale
Halle (Saale)